Reservierung Freiluft

  • Egger Immo 2
  • Unterganschnigg Fritz
  • Casino
  • Zeller Haustechnik
  • Karosserie Sepp Hofer
  • Hillebrand
  • Fersterer
  • Tennischule
  • Grünes Kreuz
  • Wagenmacher
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Turnier
Huber L., Kopatsch H.
Turnier
Huber L., Schwebig M.
Mühlangerer A., Mühlangerer V.
Seibold G., Kriechbaum I.
Turnier
kleber e., Neumayer N.
Turnier
Radacher N., Schwebig M.
Rieger O., Gastspieler
Cerny A., Eder M.
Hahn A., Bauer R., Roider L.
Hahn A., Roider L.
Turnier
Radacher N., Schwebig U.
Bernhart J., Bernhart O.
Guggenberger T., Schwab F.
Turnier
Cerny M., Breitfuß R.
Altukhov M.
Gassner A.
Schläffer M.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Onz A., Leonhartsberger J.
Turnier
Rainer S., Guggenberger T.
Wagenhofer J., Wagenhofer G.
Mekic R., Hausegger E.
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Nindl L., Heitzmann A.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kleber Herbert
TCZ 1 C.
Kleber Herbert
TCZ 1 C.
Berti R.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Bauermeister M., Tatschl h.
Sochacky w., Bauermeister M., Tatschl h., Sykora T.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Abo
Mühlangerer A., Tillian H.
Einheimische Z., Mayer A., Schaubensteiner W., Seiwald M.
Mekic R., Cerny I.
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Mühlangerer A., Ladinger H.
Seibold G., Gschwandtner A.
Wimmer G., Teubner W.
Abo
Hahn A., Bauer R.
Rattensperger C., Fadinger J.
Wimmer G., Rattensperger C., Teubner W., Fadinger J.
Einheimische Z., Hörl K.
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Mekic R., Mitterwurzer B.
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30

Preise

€ 13

Farben

Abo
Saisonkarte
Mitglied
Gastspieler
Block
Einheimische
Block KH,GMD
CM unter 18
  • Fersterer
  • Grünes Kreuz
  • Unterganschnigg Fritz
  • Egger Immo 1
  • Hillebrand
  • Zeller Haustechnik
  • Karosserie Sepp Hofer
  • Müllauer
  • Pentz
  • Casino
  • Wagenmacher