Reservierung Freiluft

  • Grünes Kreuz
  • Fersterer
  • Egger Immo 2
  • Karosserie Sepp Hofer
  • unbenannt
  • Unterganschnigg Fritz
  • Tennischule
  • Hillebrand
  • Zeller Haustechnik
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Abo
Mühlangerer A.
Hak-Zell
TCZ 1 C.
Training 4. Mannschaft
Imrei S.
Hak-Zell
TCZ 1 C.
Obermüller
Training 4. Mannschaft
Seibold G., Seibold C.
Seibold G., Gschwandtner A.
Sochacky w., Bauermeister M.
Training Damen 45
Gastspieler, Mayer D.
Abo
Huber S., Klawunn M.
Hak-Zell
TCZ 1 C.
Training jugend
Training Damen 45
Streitberger A., Trummer M.
Streitberger A., Trummer M.
Gastspieler, Guggenberger T.
Hörl W., Einheimische Z.
Hak-Zell
TCZ 1 C.
Abo
Mekic R.
Abo
Mekic R.
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Doppler H., Mayer I.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Mühlangerer A., Mühlangerer V.
Mühlangerer A., Mühlangerer V.
Training +55
Hollaus J., kleber h.
Training 1. Mannschaft
Haid R.
Imrei S.
Training +55
Wagenhofer R., Thaller A.
Training 1. Mannschaft
Seibold G., Einheimische Z.
Cerny A., Windsteig A.
Moser M., Lottermoser A.
Kocher G., Roider L.
Abo Linden
Training jugend
Training jugend
Training jugend
Training jugend
Training jugend
Training jugend
Hagleitner
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Abo
Mekic R.
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Block K., Mekic R.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Imrei S.
Einheimische Z., Bauermeister M.
Seibold G., Seibold C.
Seibold G., Hörl W.
Rehm M., Hörl K.
Blassnigg G., Mayer A.
Huber S., Schläffer A.
Training jugend
Training Hobby damen
Cerny A., Mayer D.
Silvestri B., Stärz D.
Feichtinger T.
Training Jugend
Training Jugend
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Training Jugend
Gastspieler, Jaronen M.
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Seibold G., Hörl W.
U13 St. Michael
Herren +45
Imrei S.
U13 St. Michael
Herren +45
Training 1. Mannschaft
Abo Damen
U13 St. Michael
2er/3er Training
Abo
Wagenhofer R., Thaller A., Vitzthum D.
Abo Damen
Abo Linden
Training Jugend
Training Jugend
Training Jugend
Training Jugend
Training Jugend
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Damen Training
Damen Training
Doppler R., Mösslacher K.
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Training 1. Mannschaft
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Mühlangerer A., Seibold G.
Imrei S.
Hörl K., Trauner L.
Block K., Hartl S.
Training Jugend
Training jugend
Training jugend
Schied D., Schläffer A.
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Abo
Mekic R.
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30

Preise

€ 13
  • Karosserie Sepp Hofer
  • Zeller Haustechnik
  • Egger Immo 1
  • Hillebrand
  • Grünes Kreuz
  • Unterganschnigg Fritz
  • Müllauer
  • Pentz
  • Fersterer
  • unbenannt