Reservierung Freiluft

  • Fersterer
  • unbenannt
  • Egger Immo 2
  • Unterganschnigg Fritz
  • Grünes Kreuz
  • Karosserie Sepp Hofer
  • Wagenmacher
  • Zeller Haustechnik
  • Hillebrand
  • Tennischule
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Hörl W.
BG Amstetten
TCZ 1 C.
HTL Pinkafeld
TCZ 1 C.
HTL Pinkafeld
TCZ 1 C.
Wimmer G., Fadinger J.
Herren +45
Wagenhofer J., Mühlangerer V.
BG Amstetten
TCZ 1 C.
Hahn A., Bauer R., Roider L., Gerhardt A.
Herren +45
kleber h., Lobnig R.
Ziesel N., Ziesel K.
Damen Senioren
Tillian H., Stich J.
Hagelmüller D., Viehhauser K.
Training U16
Training Herren 6
Abo
Wagenhofer R., Thaller A., Vitzthum D.
Damen Senioren
Abo
Linden T.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training U16
Training Herren 6
Doppler R., Mösslacher K.
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Mekic R., Mitterwurzer B.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Tillian H., Gastspieler
Vitzthum D., Berti R.
Bauermeister M., Tatschl h.
Herren 55 Kaprun
Herren 55 Kaprun
Mühlangerer A., Ladinger H.
Mühlangerer A., Ladinger H.
Wurzer C., Schläffer A.
U13 3 Uttendorf
Windsteig A.
Hagelmüller D.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
U13 3 Uttendorf
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Abo
Mekic R.
Herren 55 Kaprun
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Bauermeister M., Sykora T.
Herren 1 Wals
Herren 1 Wals
Mühlangerer V., Ziesel K.
Herren 2 Bad Hofgastein
Herren 2 Bad Hofgastein
Hartl S., Anhaus M.
Herren 1 Wals
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Herrren 6 Herren 4
Damen 1 Piesendorf
Herrren 6 Herren 4
Damen 1 Piesendorf
Haid R.
U16 1 U16 2
Herren 5 Neukirchen
U16 1 U16 2
Herren 5 Neukirchen
Haid R.
Herrren 6 Herren 4
Damen 1 Piesendorf
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Abo
Mühlangerer A., Tillian H.
Gast mit Karte S.
Damen +45
Training 4. Mannschaft
Damen +45
Blassnigg G., Mayer A., Schaubensteiner W., Seiwald M.
Wagenhofer R., Wagenhofer G., Thaller A., Vitzthum D.
Schied D., Wurzer C.
Schmiderer V., Schmiderer M.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Training Jugend
Haid R.
Jaronen M., Gastspieler
Mekic R., Cerny I.
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Abo
Mekic R., Trainer J.
Mekic R., Mitterwurzer B.
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30

Preise

€ 13

Farben

Abo
Saisonkarte
Mitglied
Block
Block KH,GMD
Gastspieler
Einheimische
  • Müllauer
  • Wagenmacher
  • Zeller Haustechnik
  • Unterganschnigg Fritz
  • Hillebrand
  • Egger Immo 1
  • Grünes Kreuz
  • unbenannt
  • Fersterer
  • Karosserie Sepp Hofer
  • Pentz